AUNDH
TIMINGS MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
6:00am – 7:00am Health Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Health Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Health Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic
6:05am – 7:05am P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 2)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 2)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 2)
6:10am – 7:10am Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic
6:15am – 7:15am P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
7:15am – 8:15am Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic
7:15am – 8:15am Pranayama
7:30am – 8:30am P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
10:00am – 11:00am P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic
10:00am – 12:00pm Fun ‘n’ Focus for children
(5 – 12 yrs)
5:00pm – 6:00pm Health Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Health Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Health Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic
6:15pm – 7:15pm Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic Fitness Batches – Yoga, Pilates, Dynamic
6:30pm – 7:30pm P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 1)
7:00pm -8:00pm Pranayama
7:20pm -8:20pm P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 2)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 2)
P Cube – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
(Level 2)
DHOLE PATIL ROAD

THE ONLY YOGA & PILATES STUDIO IN PUNE WHERE YOU CHOOSE FROM A VARIETY OF CLASSES

DAYS MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
7:30 – 8:30 AM
(Level 1)
Lower Back Shoulder & Neck Heart & Immunity Stable Knees Core Yoga
8:30 – 9:30 AM
(Level 2)
Yoga with ropes & belts Dynamic Power Vinyasa Yoga Core Yoga Pilates Medi – Pranayama
7:15 – 8:15 PM
(Level 2)
Power Vinyasa Yoga Core Yoga Pilates Dynamic Traditional Yoga
SENAPATI BAPAT ROAD
DAYS MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
6:30 am – 8:00 am Kala Chaaya – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama Kala Chaaya – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama Kala Chaaya – Power Yoga, Pilates, Pranayama
KALYANI NAGAR
DAYS MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
7:30 am – 8:30 am Gyaan Adab Gyaan Adab Gyaan Adab
CORPORATE SECTOR

Druva Software, SB Road

Yardi, SB Road

The Orchid School, Baner

Mahindra World School, Paud

HOUSING SOCIETIES

Rohan Nilay, Aundh Road
Wednesday – 6:15-7:15am
Saturday – 6:30-7:30am

Modibaug, Ganeshkind Road
Tuesday, Thursday – 7:30-8:30am

Vascon Willows, Baner Balewadi Road
Monday, Wednesday, Friday – 8:00-9:00am (1st Batch)
Monday, Wednesday, Friday – 9:00-10:00am (2nd Batch)

Mahindra Woods, Wakad
Monday, Wednesday, Friday – 10:00 – 11:00am

MontVert Finesse, Pashan
Tuesday, Thursday – 7:00 – 8:00pm

Magnolia, Pashan
Monday, Wednesday, Friday – 8:00-9:00am
Saturday – 8:00-9:00am (For teenagers)

Shirine Garden, Aundh
Monday, Wednesday – 8:45-9:45am

The Orchid School, Baner
Wednesday, Friday – 4:15-5:15pm

National Housing Society, Aundh
Tuesday, Friday – 7:00-8:00pm

Park Grandeur, Balewadi High Street, Balewadi
Tuesday, Thursday– 6:00-7:00pm